Welcome to our store!
Welcome to our store!
Customer Support [email protected]

Buddy Holly – Greatest Hits [Import] (Vinyl)

$28.99 $17.39

Buddy Holly - Very Best (Import)(Vinyl)(Holland- Import)Tracks:1.1 That'll Be the Day1.2 Peggy Sue1.3 Oh, Boy!1.4 Maybe Baby1.5 Listen to Me1.6 Rave on1.7 Think It Over1.8 Fool's Paradise1.9 Early in the Morning1.10 Heartbeat1.11 It Doesn't Matter Anymore1


SKU: ZFUK75527375541 Categories: ,

Buddy Holly – Very Best (Import)(Vinyl)
(Holland- Import)

Tracks:
1.1 That’ll Be the Day
1.2 Peggy Sue
1.3 Oh, Boy!
1.4 Maybe Baby
1.5 Listen to Me
1.6 Rave on
1.7 Think It Over
1.8 Fool’s Paradise
1.9 Early in the Morning
1.10 Heartbeat
1.11 It Doesn’t Matter Anymore
1.12 Raining in My Heart
1.13 Midnight Shift
1.14 Peggy Sue Got Married
1.15 True Love Ways
1.16 Learning the Game
1.17 What to Do
1.18 (You’re So Square) Baby I Don’t Care
1.19 Valley of Tears

Label: Vinyl Passion
UPC: 8712177059973
Genre: Rock and Roll
Release Date:5/22/2012
THIS PRODUCT IS NON-RETURNABLE

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Buddy Holly – Greatest Hits [Import] (Vinyl)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related products