Buddy Holly - Very Best (Import)(Vinyl)(Holland- Import)Tracks:1.1 That'll Be the Day1.2 Peggy Sue1.3 Oh, Boy!1.4 Maybe Baby1.5 Listen to Me1.6 Rave on1.7 Think It Over1.8 Fool's Paradise1.9 Early in the Morning1.10 Heartbeat1.11 It Doesn't Matter Anymore1
Buddy Holly – Very Best (Import)(Vinyl)
(Holland- Import)
Tracks:
1.1 That’ll Be the Day
1.2 Peggy Sue
1.3 Oh, Boy!
1.4 Maybe Baby
1.5 Listen to Me
1.6 Rave on
1.7 Think It Over
1.8 Fool’s Paradise
1.9 Early in the Morning
1.10 Heartbeat
1.11 It Doesn’t Matter Anymore
1.12 Raining in My Heart
1.13 Midnight Shift
1.14 Peggy Sue Got Married
1.15 True Love Ways
1.16 Learning the Game
1.17 What to Do
1.18 (You’re So Square) Baby I Don’t Care
1.19 Valley of Tears
Label: Vinyl Passion
UPC: 8712177059973
Genre: Rock and Roll
Release Date:5/22/2012
THIS PRODUCT IS NON-RETURNABLE
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.